1. Mannschaft
|
01.08.10
|
SV Leusel - TSV Langgöns 6:1
|
Dickhaut (2), Emmerich (2), Massanetz, Meier
|
07.08.10
|
SV Leusel - FSG Kirtorf 1:3
|
Avni Shabani
|
15.08.10
|
SV Nd.-Ofleiden - SV Leusel 4:1
|
Avni Shabani
|
21.08.10
|
FSG Homb./O.Ofl. - SV Leusel 2:1
|
Felix Dickhaut
|
29.08.10
|
SV Leusel - TSV Gr.-Linden 2:3
|
Tobias Massanetz, Thorben Emmerich
|
05.09.10
|
SG Kinzenbach - SV Leusel 1:2
|
Felix Dickhaut, Thorben Emmerich
|
12.09.10
|
SV Leusel - MTV 1846 Gießen 2:1
|
Avni Shabani (2)
|
17.09.10
|
VfR 1920 Lich - SV Leusel 3:3
|
Avni Shabani (2), Tobias Massanetz
|
26.09.10
|
SV Leusel - TSF Heuchelheim 1:1
|
Arno Hedrich
|
03.10.10
|
TSG Leihgestern - SV Leusel 1:3
|
Felix Dickhaut (2), Tobias Massanetz
|
09.10.10
|
SV Leusel - ASV 1953 Gießen 3:1
|
Tobias Massanetz (2), Abdikan Ismail Adan
|
22.10.10
|
TSG Nd.-Ohmen - SV Leusel 0:3
|
Abdikan Ismail Adan, Marco Meier, Janis Knuth
|
24.10.10
|
SV Leusel - SG Gontersk/Fr. 3:2
|
Avni Shabani (3)
|
30.10.10
|
SV Leusel - TSV Allendorf/L. 3:1
|
Avni Shabani, Hagen Hübner, Tobias Massanetz
|
07.11.10
|
TSV Klein-Linden - SV Leusel 1:1
|
Felix Dickhaut
|
21.11.10
|
SV Leusel - SV Nd.-Ofleiden 4:1
|
Hübner, Emmerich, Shabani, Massanetz
|
25.11.10
|
FSG Kirtorf - SV Leusel 3:0
|
-
|
28.11.10
|
TSV Langgöns - SV Leusel 5:0
|
-
|
12.03.11
|
TSV Gr.-Linden - SV Leusel 4:1
|
Thorben Emmerich
|
20.03.11
|
SV Leusel - SG Kinzenbach 0:2
|
-
|
27.03.11
|
MTV 1846 Gießen - SV Leusel 0:0
|
-
|
03.04.11
|
SV Leusel - VfR 1920 Lich 0:0
|
-
|
07.04.11
|
SV Leusel - FSG Homb./O.Ofl. 3:1
|
Mirco Bambey (2), Felix Dickhaut
|
10.04.11
|
TSF Heuchelheim - SV Leusel 3:1
|
Tobias Massanetz
|
17.04.11
|
SV Leusel - TSG Leihgestern 0:4
|
-
|
30.04.11
|
ASV 1953 Gießen - SV Leusel 4:2
|
Avni Shabani (2)
|
08.05.11
|
SV Leusel - TSG Nd.-Ohmen 1:3
|
Avni Shabani
|
15.05.11
|
SG Gontersk./Fr. - SV Leusel 3:4
|
Re. Brenneis, Ro. Brenneis, Bambey, Shabani
|
22.05.11
|
TSV Allendorf/L. - SV Leusel 2:2
|
Mirco Bambey, Rene Brenneis
|
28.05.11
|
SV Leusel - TSV Klein-Linden 7:3
|
Rene Brenneis (3), Mirco Bambey, Thorben
Emmerich, Tobias Massanetz, Avni Shabani
|
|
2. Mannschaft
|
01.08.10
|
SV Leusel II - SV Elbenrod 2:4
|
Timo Thamer, Arno Hedrich
|
07.08.10
|
SV Leusel II - FSG Kirtorf II 1:2
|
Waldemar Schmick
|
15.08.10
|
SV Nd.-Ofleiden II - SV Leusel II 4:3
|
Robin Kurz, Labinot Shabani, W. Schmick
|
21.08.10
|
FSG Homb./Ofl. II - SV Leusel II 3:2
|
Lutz Günther, Andreas Stein
|
29.08.10
|
SV Leusel II - VfR Groß-Felda 0:5
|
-
|
04.09.10
|
SG Altenb./E./S. - SV Leusel II 3:0
|
-
|
12.09.10
|
SV Leusel II - SG Bechtelsberg 0:5
|
-
|
19.09.10
|
SG O.Ohmen/R. - SV Leusel II 4:0
|
-
|
26.09.10
|
SV Leusel II - FSV Wahlen 0:5
|
-
|
10.10.10
|
SV Leusel II - SV Ulrichstein 0:3
|
-
|
24.10.10
|
SV Leusel II - FSG G.Eich./S. 0:2
|
-
|
31.10.10
|
SV Leusel II - SG Bernsf./W. 4:2
|
Timo Thamer (2), Arno Hedrich, Murat Ezer
|
07.11.10
|
SG Appenr./M. - SV Leusel 5:1
|
Murat Ezer
|
04.03.11
|
SV Leusel II - FSG Homb/O.Ofl. 0:4
|
-
|
13.03.11
|
VfR Gr.-Felda - SV Leusel II 0:3
|
Tobias Massanetz (2), Eugen Fuchsberger
|
18.03.11
|
SV Leusel II - Nd.-Ofleiden II 7:0
|
Roman Brenneis (3), Sascha Vogt, L. Shabani,
Timo Thamer, Christian Schwalb
|
20.03.11
|
SV Leusel II - SG Altenb./E./S. 1:3
|
Robin Eckstein
|
27.03.11
|
SG Bechtelsberg - SV Leusel II 4:1
|
Heiko Schlitt
|
03.04.11
|
SV Leusel II - FSG O.Ohmen/R. 1:3
|
Marco Meier
|
06.04.11
|
FSG Kirtorf II - SV Leusel II 0:1
|
Timo Thamer
|
10.04.11
|
FSV Wahlen - SV Leusel II 3:2
|
Arno Hedrich, Abdikan Ismail Adan
|
28.04.11
|
SV Elbenrod - SV Leusel II 5:2
|
Rene Brenneis (2)
|
30.04.11
|
SV Ulrichstein - SV Leusel II 1:0
|
-
|
15.05.11
|
FSG Gr.Eichen/S. - SV Leusel II 6:0
|
-
|
21.05.11
|
SG Bernsfeld/W. - SV Leusel II 0:1
|
Stefan Lerch
|
28.05.11
|
SV Leusel II - SG Appenr./M. 1:3
|
Murat Ezer
|